Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

DC Planetary Gear Motor, Motor, DC Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering DC Planetary Gear Motor for Mower, 120W Induction Geared Motor, 15W AC Reversible Gear Motors and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PMDC Planet Gear Motor DC Planetary Gear Motor for Mower

DC Planetary Gear Motor for Mower

FOB Price: US $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $55/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 3000/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 40JX50K/40ZYN68
  • Operating Speed: Low Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brush
  • Brand: Longway
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Trademark: Longway
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Universal, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Certification: CCC
  • Diameter: 40mm
  • Speed: 5.8~785rpm
  • Specification: CE, RoHS, SGS
  • HS Code: 8501310000
Product Description
Motor Technical Data
ModelRated VoltageNo-loda SpeedNo-load currentRated SpeedRated torqueOut put powerRated currentStall TorqueStall Current
40ZYN68-242024V2000rpm0.12A1200rpm46mN.m5.7W0.6A115mN.m1.3A
40ZYN68-243024V3000rpm0.25A2200rpm46mN.m10W1A172mN.m3A
 
Gear Motor Technical Data

Mode: 40ZYN68-2420 DC MOTOR

Reduction Ratio3.824.88151924567191116212271346
Number oif gear trains112223333444
Length      MM35.035.045.445.445.455.655.655.655.666.366.366.3
No-load speed    rpm52441013310583362822179.47.45.8
Rated speed     rpm314246806350211713105.74.43.5
Rated torque     N.m0.160.200.560.710.891.92.43.13.9555
Max. permissible load in a short time           N.m1.51.566612121212151515



Welcome your inquiry.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Jane
*From:
To: Ms. Jane
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category