Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

DC Planetary Gear Motor, Motor, DC Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12/24V PMDC Gear Motor, 12VDC Low Speed High Torque DC Gear Motor, 12V PMDC Spur Gear Motors for Equipment and so on.

(/ )

12/24V PMDC Gear Motor

FOB Price: US $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $38/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 3000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 36JX10K
  • Operating Speed: Low Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brush
  • Brand: Longway
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Trademark: Longway
  • Specification: CE, RoHS, SGS
  • HS Code: 8501310000
  • Application: Universal, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Certification: CCC
  • Diameter: 36mm
  • Speed: 6.1~323rpm
  • Transport Package: Carton
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Motor Technical Data
ModelRated VoltageNo-loda SpeedNo-load currentRated SpeedRated torqueOut put powerRated currentStall TorqueStall Current
36ZY57-243024V3000rpm100mA2500rpm15mN.m4.5W0.52mA92mN.m2.2A
36ZY57-243624V3600rpm120mA3000rpm17mN.m5W0.5mA89mN.m2.0A
36ZY57-244224V4200rpm120mA3600rpm19mN.m7W0.52A97mN.m2.8A
 
Gear Motor Technical Data

Mode: 36ZY57-2430 DC MOTOR
 
Reduction Ratio13224959688295115181218253305354426495
Number of gear trains223333334444444
Length      MM35.835.842.142.142.142.142.142.148.948.948.948.948.948.948.9
No-load speed    rpm231136615144373226171412108.57.06.1
Rated speed     rpm1921145142373026221411108.27.15.95.1
Rated torque     N.m0.160.270.540.650.740.901.01.31.82.12.53333
Max. permissible load in a short time           N.m3.53.57.57.57.57.57.57.59999999



Welcome your inquiry.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Jane
*From:
To: Ms. Jane
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category