Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

DC Planetary Gear Motor, Motor, DC Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 24V PMDC Planetary Gear Motor, AC Synchronous Motor Air Conditioner Shutter, Permanent Magnet Stepping Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PMDC Planet Gear Motor 24V PMDC Planetary Gear Motor

24V PMDC Planetary Gear Motor

FOB Price: US $68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $68/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 3000/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 60JX200K/60ZY75
  • Operating Speed: Low Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brush
  • Brand: Longway
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Trademark: Longway
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Universal, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Certification: CCC
  • Diameter: 60mm
  • Speed: 3.7~833rpm
  • Specification: CE, RoHS, SGS
  • HS Code: 8501310000
Product Description
Motor Technical Data
ModelRated VoltageNo-loda SpeedNo-load currentRated SpeedRated torqueOut put powerRated currentStall TorqueStall Current
60ZY75-241224V1200rpm0.16A890rpm40mN.m3.7W0.43A0.15N.m1.1A
60ZY75-242024V2000rpm0.3A1500rpm35mN.m5W0.8A0.19N.m2.4A
60ZY75-243024V3000rpm0.4A2500rpm40mN.m10W1.1A0.26N.m5A
 
Gear Motor Technical Data

Mode: 60ZY75-2412 DC MOTOR

Reduction ratio3.64.2513151847556576168198234276326
Number of gear trains11222333344444
Length      mm34.534.545.845.845.857.157.157.157.168.468.468.468.468.4
No-load speed    rpm333282928067252218167.16.15.14.33.7
Rated speed     rpm247209685949191614125.34.53.83.22.7
Rated torque   N.m0.130.150.420.490.581.41.61.92.24.45.16.17.28.5
Max. permissible load in a short time           N.m66252525505050506060606060



Welcome your inquiry.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Jane
*From:
To: Ms. Jane
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category