Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

DC Planetary Gear Motor, DC Gear Motor, DC Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12V/24V DC Planetary Gear Motor, 110mm Hybrid Stepper Motor for Printer, 60mm 6W DC Spur Gear Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PMDC Motor 12V/24V DC Planetary Gear Motor

12V/24V DC Planetary Gear Motor

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Standard
Payment Terms: T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 40JX50K/40ZY68
  • Operating Speed: Constant Speed
  • Function: Control
  • Number of Poles: 12
  • Type: ZSN
  • Trademark: lw
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Universal
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Open Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brush
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Specification: ce
  • HS Code: 85013100
Product Description
Motor Technical Data
ModelRated VoltageNo-loda SpeedNo-load currentRated SpeedRated torqueOut put powerRated currentStall TorqueStall Current
40ZY68-244524V4500rpm0.18A3800rpm41mN.m16W1.07mA272mN.m4.1A

 
Gear Motor Technical Data

Mode: 40ZY68-2445 DC MOTOR
 
Reduction Ratio3.824.88151924567191116212271346442
Number oif gear trains1122233334444
Length      MM35.035.045.445.445.455.655.655.655.665.865.865.865.8
No-load speed    rpm7856152001581255442332614118.76.8
Rated speed     rpm641502163129102443527211297.55.5
Rated torque     N.m0.110.140.380.480.601.31.62.12.64.3555
Max. permissible load in a short time           N.m1.51.56661515151515151515

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. David
Sales manager & Technicist
*From:
To: Mr. David
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category