Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

DC Planetary Gear Motor, Motor, DC Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 36jx30k/36zy57 DC Planetary Gear Motor, 110mm Hybrid Stepper Motor for Printer, 12V PMDC Spur Gear Motors for Equipment and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PMDC Planet Gear Motor 36jx30k/36zy57 DC Planetary Gear Motor

36jx30k/36zy57 DC Planetary Gear Motor

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $30/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 3000/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 36JX30K/36ZY57
  • Operating Speed: Low Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brush
  • Brand: Longway
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Trademark: Longway
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Universal, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Certification: CCC
  • Diameter: 36mm
  • Speed: 8.1~1132rpm
  • Specification: CE, RoHS, SGS
  • HS Code: 8501310000
Product Description
Motor Technical Data
ModelRated VoltageNo-loda SpeedNo-load currentRated SpeedRated torqueOut put powerRated currentStall TorqueStall Current
36ZY57-243024V3000rpm100mA2500rpm15mN.m4.5W0.52mA92mN.m2.2A
36ZY57-243624V3600rpm120mA3000rpm17mN.m5W0.5mA89mN.m2.0A
36ZY57-244224V4200rpm120mA3600rpm19mN.m7W0.52A97mN.m2.8A
 
Gear Motor Technical Data

Mode: 36ZY57-2430 DC MOTOR

Reduction Ratio3.75.21419275171100139189264369
Number of gear trains112233333444
Length     mm31.031.038.538.548.448.448.448.448.455.855.855.8
No-load speed    rpm8095792141581115942302216118.1
Rated speed     rpm6744831791329349352518139.56.8
Rated torque     N.m0.0500.0700.170.230.330.560.781.11.51.82.63
Max. permissible load in a short time           N.m1.01.03.53.53.57.57.57.575999



Welcome your inquiry.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Jane
*From:
To: Ms. Jane
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category