Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

Planet Motor, Planetary Motor, Planet Gear Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering DC Planet Gear Motor for LCD Screen Rolling, AC Synchronous Motor Air Conditioner Shutter, AC Synchronous Motor for Ice Maker and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PMDC Planet Gear Motor DC Planet Gear Motor for LCD Screen Rolling

DC Planet Gear Motor for LCD Screen Rolling

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $20/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 60, 000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: RS385-1230-28PLG10
  • Operating Speed: Low Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 2
  • Type: Z2
  • Brand: Longway
  • Specification: Nima
  • HS Code: 8501310000
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brush
  • Certification: CE,Rosh
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: China
Product Description
1. Diameter 28mm gearbox has a load torque of1N. M
2. Fit for small size big output power equipment.
3. The specifications can be designed according to the customer's requirements!

Reduction ratio3.75.21419275171100139189264369516720
Number of gear trains11222333344444
Length(L)       mm31.531.53636364242424248.548.548.548.548.5
No-load speed  r/min8105882141581115842302116118.15.84.1
Rated speed    r/min7565502001471035539282015107.65.54
Rated torque   N.m0.0080.0120.0310.0430.0610.110.150.220.300.380.530.7411
Max.permissible load in a short time0.60.61.21.21.22.42.42.42.433333

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Ann
*From:
To: Ms. Ann
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category