Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

Planet Motor, Planetary Motor, Planet Gear Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Planet Gear Motor for Door Opener, 12VDC Low Speed High Torque DC Gear Motor, 12V PMDC Spur Gear Motors for Equipment and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PMDC Planet Gear Motor Planet Gear Motor for Door Opener

Planet Gear Motor for Door Opener

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $10/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 60, 000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: RS520-1230-36PLG10
  • Operating Speed: Low Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 2
  • Type: Z2
  • Brand: Longway
  • Speed: 4-600rpm
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Specification: Nima
  • HS Code: 8501310000
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brush
  • Certification: CE,Rosh
  • Voltage: 6V,12V,24V
  • Torque: 0.015-1nm
  • Transport Package: Carton
  • Origin: China
Product Description
1. Diameter 36mm gearbox has a load torque of 1N. M
2. Fit for small size big output power equipment.
3. The specifications can be designed according to the customer's requirements!
4. The motor have low noise,long life,high torque.
5.  The motor can add encoder   

Reduction ratio
3.75.21419275171100139189264369516720
Number of geartrains11222333344444
Length(L)         mm31.531.536.036.036.042.042.042.042.048.548.548.548.548.5
No-load speed   r/min8085792141571115942302116118.15.84.1
Rated speed     r/min6464631711268847342417129.17.05.23.9
Rated torque     N.m0.0150.0750.0660.090.120.210.30.420.590.761111
Max.permissible load in a short time0.60.61.21.21.22.42.42.42.433333

Planet Gear Motor for Door OpenerPlanet Gear Motor for Door Opener
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Ann
*From:
To: Ms. Ann
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category