Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

DC Planetary Gear Motor, Motor, Electric Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering DC Planetary Gear Motors, 12VDC Low Speed High Torque DC Gear Motor, 12V PMDC Spur Gear Motors for Equipment and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PMDC Planet Gear Motor DC Planetary Gear Motors

DC Planetary Gear Motors

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $20/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 6000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 40JX50K/40ZYN68
  • Operating Speed: Constant Speed
  • Function: Control
  • Number of Poles: 12
  • Type: ZSN
  • Name: DC Gear Motor
  • Transport Package: Carton
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Universal
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Open Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Certification: CCC
  • Trademark: lw
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8501310000
Product Description
Motor Technical Data
 
ModelRated VoltageNo-loda SpeedNo-load currentRated SpeedRated torqueOut put powerRated currentStall TorqueStall Current
40ZYN68-242024V2000rpm0.12A1500rpm46mN.m5.7W0.6A115mN.m1.3A

 
Gear Motor Technical Data

Mode: 40ZYN68-2420 DC MOTOR

 
Reduction Ratio3.824.881524567191212271346
Number oif gear trains1122333444
Length      MM35.035.045.445.455.655.655.666.366.366.3
No-load speed    rpm524410133833628229.47.45.8
Rated speed     rpm31424680502117135.74.43.5
Rated torque     N.m0.160.200.560.891.92.43.1555
Max. permissible load in a short time           N.m1.51.566121212151515
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. David
Sales manager & Technicist
*From:
To: Mr. David
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category