Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

Planet Motor, Planetary Motor, Planet Gear Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Planet Motor for Money Detector, 60mm PMDC Planetary Gear Motor, Micro DC Motor for Toy and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PMDC Planet Gear Motor Planet Motor for Money Detector

Planet Motor for Money Detector

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $10/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 60, 000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: RS385-1240-28PLG20
  • Operating Speed: Low Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 2
  • Type: Z2
  • Brand: Longway
  • Speed: 5.5-1100rpm
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brush
  • Certification: CE,Rosh
  • Voltage: 6V,12V,24V
  • Torque: 0.02-2nm
  • Specification: Nima
  • HS Code: 8501310000
Product Description
1. Diameter 28mm gearbox with load torque of 2N. M
2. Fit for small size low noise curtain and big output power equipment.
3. The specifications can be designed according to the customer's requirements!
Reduction ratio3.75.21419275171100139189264369516720
Number of grea trains11222333344444
Length(L)         mm31.531.540404048.548.548.548.557.557.557.557.557.5
No-load speed   r/min1080784285210148785640282115107.75.5
Rated speed     r/min8105882141581115842302115129.57.35.3
Rated torque     N.m0.0240.0340.0880.120.170.300.420.600.830.871.21.722
Max.permissible load in a short time0.60.61.21.21.2333366666
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Isabel Weng
*From:
To: Ms. Isabel Weng
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category