Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

Planet Motor, Planetary Motor, Planet Gear Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Plant Motor for Window Opener, 12VDC Low Speed High Torque DC Gear Motor, 12V PMDC Spur Gear Motors for Equipment and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PMDC Planet Gear Motor Plant Motor for Window Opener

Plant Motor for Window Opener

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $10/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 60, 000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: RS540-2430-36PLG20
  • Operating Speed: Low Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 2
  • Type: Z2
  • Brand: Longway
  • Speed: 8-800rpm
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Specification: Nima
  • HS Code: 8501310000
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brush
  • Certification: CE,Rosh
  • Voltage: 6V,12V,24V
  • Torque: 0.03-2nm
  • Transport Package: Carton
  • Origin: China
Product Description
1. Diameter 36mm gearbox has a load torque of 2N. M
2. Fit for small size big output power equipment.
3. The specifications can be designed according to the customer's requirements!
4. The motor have low noise,long life,high torque.
5.  The motor can add encoder                                               
Reduction ratio3.75.21419275171100139189264369
Number of gear trains112223333444
   Length(L)         mm31.531.536.036.036.042.042.042.042.048.548.548.5
No-load speed   r/min8105772141571115942302116118.1
Rated speed     r/min6754801781319249352518139.67.2
Rated torque     N.m0.0350.0490.120.170.240.430.60.851.21.522
Max.permissible load in a short time0.60.61.21.21.23333666
Plant Motor for Window Opener
Plant Motor for Window Opener
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Ann
*From:
To: Ms. Ann
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category