Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

Planet Motor, Planetary Motor, Planet Gear Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering DC Planet Gear Motor for Industry, 60mm PMDC Planetary Gear Motor, Micro DC Motor for Toy and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PMDC Planet Gear Motor DC Planet Gear Motor for Industry

DC Planet Gear Motor for Industry

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $50 US $25
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-999 US $50
1,000+ US $25
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 60, 000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: RS540-2430-36PLG20
  • Operating Speed: Low Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 2
  • Type: Z2
  • Brand: Longway
  • Specification: Nima
  • HS Code: 8501310000
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Electricity
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brush
  • Certification: CE,Rosh
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: China
Product Description
1. Diameter 36mm planetary gear has a rated load 1N. M
2. Fit for big output torque equipment.
3. The specifications can be designed according to the customer's requirements!
4.motor can add encoder,brake and so on.
5.detail specification can be adjusted according custom request.
 
Reduction ratio3.75.21419275171100139189264369
Number of gear trains112223333444
   Length(L)         mm31.531.536.036.036.042.042.042.042.048.548.548.5
No-load speed   r/min8105772141571115942302116118.1
Rated speed     r/min6754801781319249352518139.67.2
Rated torque     N.m0.0350.0490.120.170.240.430.60.851.21.522
Max.permissible load in a short time0.60.61.21.21.23333666

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Ann
*From:
To: Ms. Ann
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category