Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

DC Planetary Gear Motor, Motor, DC Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 32jx30k/31zy53 PMDC Gear Motor for Door Opener, 110mm Hybrid Stepper Motor for Printer, 60mm 6W DC Spur Gear Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PMDC Planet Gear Motor 32jx30k/31zy53 PMDC Gear Motor for Door Opener

32jx30k/31zy53 PMDC Gear Motor for Door Opener

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $30/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 3000/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 32JX30K/31ZY53
  • Operating Speed: Low Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brush
  • Brand: Longway
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Trademark: Longway
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Universal, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Certification: CCC
  • Diameter: 32mm
  • Speed: 12~2156rpm
  • Specification: CE, RoHS, SGS
  • HS Code: 8501310000
Product Description
Motor Technical Data
ModelRated VoltageNo-loda SpeedNo-load currentRated SpeedRated torqueOut put powerRated currentStall TorqueStall Current
32ZY53-246024V6000rpm110mA4800rpm13mN.m6.4W550mA69mN.m2.3A
32ZY53-248024V8000rpm180mA6700rpm15mN.m10.5W850mA100mN.m4.4A
 
Gear Motor Technical Data

Mode: 32ZY53-2460 DC MOTOR

Reduction Ratio3.75.21419275171100139189264369516
Number of gear trains1122233334444
Length    mm31.031.040.140.140.14949494957.957.957.957.9
No-load speed    rpm1617115842931622211885604332231612
Rated speed     rpm1294927323253178946848352518139.3
Rated torque     N.m0.0430.0610.150.200.280.480.670.951.31.62.233
Max. permissible load in a short time           N.m1.01.03.53.53.57.57.57.57.59999



Welcome your inquiry.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Jane
*From:
To: Ms. Jane
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category