Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

Brushless Motor, Electric Motor, Dc Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Brushless DC Motor (36BL) with Machinery and Equipment, 85mm Hybrid Stepping Motor, 70mm Series Brushless DC Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product BLDC Motor Brushless DC Motor (36BL) with Machinery and Equipment

Brushless DC Motor (36BL) with Machinery and Equipment

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $20/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000PCS Per, Month
Transport Package: Standard Export Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 36BL
  • Operating Speed: Constant Speed
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Certification: CCC, CE
  • Hall Effect Angle: 120 Degree Electrical Angle
  • End Play: 0.08mm@450g
  • Max.Axial Force: 10n
  • Dielectric Strngth: 500VDC for One Minute
  • Trademark: LONGWAY
  • Origin: China Zhejiang
  • Application: Universal, Power Tools
  • Function: Driving
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Winding Type: Delta
  • Radial Play: 0.06mm@450g
  • Max.Radial Force: 28n @20mm From The Flange
  • Insulation Class: Class B
  • Shaft Run out: 0.025mm
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8501310000
Product Description
Item Specification
Winding type Delta
Hall effect angle 120degree electriacl angle
Shaft run out 0.025mm
Radial play 0.06mm@450g
End play 0.08mm@450g
Max. Radial force 28N@20mm from the flange
Max. Axial force 10N
Insulation class Class B
Dielectric Strength 500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance 100MΩMin. 500VDC
Model No.No. of PhaseRated VoltageRated SpeedRated TorqueRated PowerMassBody length


VDCrpmg. cmWKgmm
YKBL36-001312400012050.1540
YKBL36-0023245000190100.1540
YKBL36-003312600012080.1850
YKBL36-0043246000230150.1850
YKBL36-0053128000240200.2260
YKBL36-0063248000300250.2260

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Lisa
*From:
To: Miss Lisa
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category