Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

Gearbox, Reducer, Planetary Gearbox manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 42mm PMDC Planetary Gear Motor, 110mm Hybrid Stepper Motor for Printer, 12V PMDC Spur Gear Motors for Equipment and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PMDC Planet Gear Motor 42mm PMDC Planetary Gear Motor

42mm PMDC Planetary Gear Motor

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 8000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Standard Export Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 42plg
  • Operating Speed: Constant Speed
  • Function: Control
  • Number of Poles: 12
  • Type: ZSN
  • Name: 42mm Pm DC Planetary Gear Motor
  • Specification: CE, ROHS
  • HS Code: 8501310000
  • Application: Universal
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Open Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brush
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Trademark: longway motor
  • Origin: China(Mainland)
Product Description
Motor Technical Data
 
Mo del
 
Rated
Voltage
VDC
No-load
Speed
r/min
No-load
Current
mA
   Rated
Speed
r/min
Rated
Torque
mN.m
Output
Power
W
 
Pated
Current
mA
 
Stall
Torque
mN.m
Stall
Current
A
42ZYT68-24402440000.172200409.01.01502.3

 
Gear motor Technical Data 
Reduction ratio3.715.181419275171100139189264369
Number of gear trains112223333444
Length(L)       mm51.551.551.551.551.564.564.564.564.574.574.574.5
No-load speed   r/min5904201571168143312216118.36.0
Rated speed     r/min46033012189633324171296.55.0
Rated torque    N.m0.170.240.630.91.22.134.25.97.61010
Max.permissible load in a short time1.51.56661515151530

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. rachel
CTO
*From:
To: Mrs. rachel
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now