Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

Planet Motor, Planetary Motor, Planet Gear Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Planetary Gear Motor for Printing Machine, 12VDC Low Speed High Torque DC Gear Motor, 12V PMDC Spur Gear Motors for Equipment and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PMDC Planet Gear Motor Planetary Gear Motor for Printing Machine

Planetary Gear Motor for Printing Machine

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $50 US $25
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-999 US $50
1,000+ US $25
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 60, 000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 35ZYT40-1230-36PLG10
  • Operating Speed: Low Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 2
  • Type: Z2
  • Brand: Longway
  • Specification: Nima
  • HS Code: 8501310000
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Electricity
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brush
  • Certification: CE,Rosh
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: China
Product Description
1. Diameter 36mm planetary gear has a rated load 1N. M
2. Fit for big output torque equipment.
3. The specifications can be designed according to the customer's requirements!
Reduction ratio3.75.11419275171100139189264369
Number of gear trains112223333444
Length(L)         mm31.531.536.036.036.042.042.042.042.048.548.548.5
No-load speed   r/min8085792141571115942302116118.1
Rated speed     r/min619444164121854532231612107.4
Rated torque     N.m0.0310.0440.110.150.210.390.540.771111
Max.permissible load in a short time0.60.61.21.21.22.42.42.42.4333
motor can add encoder,brake and so on.
detail specification can be adjusted according custom request.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Ann
*From:
To: Ms. Ann
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category