Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

DC Planetary Gear Motor, Motor, DC Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12V PMDC Gear Motor, 12VDC Low Speed High Torque DC Gear Motor, 60W 90mm DC Spur Gear Motors and so on.

(/ )

12V PMDC Gear Motor

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $30/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 3000/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 36JX20K/35ZY30
  • Operating Speed: Low Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brush
  • Brand: Longway
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Trademark: Longway
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Universal, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Certification: CCC
  • Diameter: 36mm
  • Speed: 4.2~1348rpm
  • Specification: CE, RoHS, SGS
  • HS Code: 8501310000
Product Description
Motor Technical Data
ModelRated VoltageNo-loda SpeedNo-load currentRated SpeedRated torqueOut put powerRated currentStall TorqueStall Current
36ZY30-123012V3000rpm50mA2400rpm5mN.m1.2W280mA20mN.m0.56A
36ZY30-243024V3000rpm45mA2400rpm5mN.m1.2W150mA25mN.m0.8A
 
Gear Motor Technical Data

Mode: 36ZY30-1230 DC MOTOR

Reduction Ratio3.75.21419275171100139189264369516720
Number of gear trains11222333444444
Length    mm31.031.035.835.835.842.142.142.148.948.948.948.948.948.9
No-load speed    rpm8095792141581115942302216118.15.84.2
Rated speed     rpm6474631711268947342417139.16.54.73.4
Rated torque     N.m0.0170.0230.0570.0770.110.190.260.370.510.610.861.21.72
Max. permissible load in a short time           N.m0.60.62.52.52.5555566666



Welcome your inquiry.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Jane
*From:
To: Ms. Jane
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category