Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

DC Planetary Gear Motor, Motor, DC Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12V PMDC Gear Motor, 60mm PMDC Planetary Gear Motor, Micro DC Motor for Toy and so on.

(/ )

12V PMDC Gear Motor

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 3000/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 45JXD100K/45ZY68
  • Operating Speed: Low Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brush
  • Brand: Longway
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Trademark: Longway
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Universal, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Certification: CCC
  • Diameter: 45mm
  • Speed: 6.1~308rpm
  • Specification: CE, RoHS, SGS
  • HS Code: 8501310000
Product Description
Motor Technical Data
ModelRated VoltageNo-loda SpeedNo-load currentRated SpeedRated torqueOut put powerRated currentStall TorqueStall Current
45ZY68-123012V3000rpm0.5A2400rpm43mN.m10W1.6A176mN.m5.4A
45ZY68-243024V3000rpm0.25A2400rpm43mN.m10W0.8A176mN.m2.7A
45ZY68-244024V4000rpm0.35A3200rpm43mN.m14W1.0A215mN.m3.0A
 
Gear Motor Technical Data

Mode: 45ZY68-2430 DC MOTOR

Reduction Ratio13224959688295115181218253305354426495
Number oif gear trains223333334444444
Length      mm45.445.453.353.353.353.353.353.361.261.261.261.261.261.261.2
No-load speed  rpm231136615144373226171412108.57.06.1
Rated speed  rpm18510949413529252113119.57.96.85.64.8
Rated torque0.450.771.51.92.12.63.03.65.16.17.18.59.91010
Max. permissible load in a short time           N.m121225252525252530303030303030



Welcome your inquiry.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Jane
*From:
To: Ms. Jane
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category