Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

DC Planetary Gear Motor, Motor, DC Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12V DC Gear Motor, 120W Induction Geared Motor, 15W AC Reversible Gear Motors and so on.

(/ )

12V DC Gear Motor

FOB Price: US $19.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $19.8/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 3000/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 22JX5K/22ZY38
  • Operating Speed: Low Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brush
  • Brand: Longway
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Trademark: Longway
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Universal, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Certification: CCC
  • Diameter: 22mm
  • Speed: 4.2~1617rpm
  • Specification: CE, RoHS, SGS
  • HS Code: 8501310000
Product Description
Motor Technical Data
ModelRated VoltageNo-loda SpeedNo-load currentRated SpeedRated torqueOut put powerRated currentStall TorqueStall Current
22ZY38-123012V3000rpm50mA2350rpm3mN.m0.7W110mA11mN.m0.35A
22ZY38-124512V4500rpm165mA3570rpm3mN.m1.1W145mA15.5mN.m0.65A
22ZY38-126012V6000rpm80mA5150rpm3mN.m1.6W195mA19.5mN.m1.1A
 
Gear Motor Technical Data

Mode: 22ZY38-1230 DC MOTOR

Reduction Ratio3.75.21419275171100139189264369516720
Number of gear trains11222333344444
Length                   mm24.424.426.826.826.831.731.731.731.736.636.636.636.636.6
No-load speed8095792141581115942302216118.15.84.2
Rated speed6334541681248746332417128.96.44.63.3
Rated Torque             N.m0.010.0140.0340.0460.0660.110.160.220.300.370.50.50.50.5
Max. permissible load in a short time           N.m0.150.150.60.60.61.21.21.21.21.51.51.51.51.5



Welcome your inquiry.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Jane
*From:
To: Ms. Jane
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category