Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

DC Motor, Electric Motor, Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Planetary Gear Motor for Advertising Lightbox, 60mm PMDC Planetary Gear Motor, Micro DC Motor for Toy and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PMDC Planet Gear Motor Planetary Gear Motor for Advertising Lightbox

Planetary Gear Motor for Advertising Lightbox

FOB Price: US $240 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $240/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 8000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 45ZYN66-45PLG200
  • Operating Speed: Constant Speed
  • Function: Control
  • Number of Poles: 4
  • Type: ZSN
  • Motor Model: 45zyn66-45plg200
  • Transport Package: Standard Export Carton
  • Origin: China(Mainland)
  • Application: Universal
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brush
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Trademark: longway motor
  • Specification: CE, ROHS
  • HS Code: 8501310000
Product Description
Planetary Gear Motor for Advertising Lightbox
1. Planet gear motor size: From dia. 22mm to dia. 83mm
2. Fit for small size big output power equipment.
3. The specifications can be designed according to the customer's requirements!
4. The motor have low noise,long life,high torque.
 
Reduction ratio3.715.181419275171100139189264
Number of gear trains11222333344
Length(L)       mm51.551.551.551.551.564.564.564.564.574.574.5
No-load speed   r/min809579214158111594230221611
Rated speed     r/min6474631711268947342417139.5
Rated torque     N.m0.240.330.811.11.62.63.75.27.28.910
Max.permissible load in a short time1.51.5666151515153030

welcome your enquiry!

LONGWAY MOTOR WELCOMES YOU.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. David
Sales manager & Technicist
*From:
To: Mr. David
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category