Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

Motor, Stepper Motor, Electric Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 57bygh Stepping Motor for Printer, 60mm PMDC Planetary Gear Motor, Micro DC Motor for Toy and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Step Motor 57bygh Stepping Motor for Printer

57bygh Stepping Motor for Printer

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $30/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 57bygh
  • Speed: Low Speed
  • Excitation Mode: HB-Hybrid
  • Number of Poles: 12
  • Type: Magnetic-Electric
  • Trademark: lw
  • Specification: ce
  • HS Code: 850131000
  • Application: Clocks and Watches
  • Number of Stator: Two-Phase
  • Function: Control
  • Operate Mode: The Three Single Phase
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Transport Package: Standard
  • Origin: China
Product Description
The specifications can be designed according to the customer's requirements!
 
MdelStep Angle
(°)
Motor length
(mm)
Rated
Voltage
(v)
Rated current
(A)
Phase
Resistance
  (Ω)
Phase
Inductance
  (mH)
Holding
Torque
(g.cm))
Rotor
Inertia
(g.cm)
Lead
Wire
(No.)
Motor
Weight
 (g)
57BYGH0011.84112.20.38323035760.54
57BYGH0031.841120.620183.35760.54
57BYGH0061.8413.961.13.63.535780.54
57BYGH2021.85112.20.3832303.511060.6
57BYGH2201.8513.31.52.28.55.811040.6
57BYGH2411.8511.6830.561.8611040.6
57BYGH4021.857120.620275.813560.65
57BYGH4101.8572.42.412613560.65
57BYGH4241.8573.213.25.54.513540.65
57BYGH6011.876120.62025920060.95
57BYGH6061.8765.41.53.66.28.820060.95
57BYGH6211.8763.962.21.8612.520040.95
57BYGH100-0011.81002.121.054.51230041.25

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. David
Sales manager & Technicist
*From:
To: Mr. David
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now