Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

DC Planetary Gear Motor, Motor, DC Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 24V DC Planetary Gear Motor, 110mm Hybrid Stepper Motor for Printer, 24VDC PMDC Geared Motor for Window Opener and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PMDC Planet Gear Motor 24V DC Planetary Gear Motor

24V DC Planetary Gear Motor

FOB Price: US $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $45/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 3000/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 40JX50K/40ZY68
  • Operating Speed: Low Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brush
  • Brand: Longway
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Trademark: Longway
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Universal, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Certification: CCC
  • Diameter: 40mm
  • Speed: 6.8~1178rpm
  • Specification: CE, RoHS, SGS
  • HS Code: 8501310000
Product Description
Motor Technical Data
ModelRated VoltageNo-loda SpeedNo-load currentRated SpeedRated torqueOut put powerRated currentStall TorqueStall Current
40ZY68-243024V3000rpm0.11A2450rpm31.5mN.m8W0.53A185mN.m2.6A
40ZY68-244524V4500rpm0.18A3800rpm41mN.m16W1.07mA272mN.m4.1A
 
Gear Motor Technical Data

Mode: 40ZY68-2430 DC MOTOR

Reduction Ratio3.824.88151924567191116212271346442
Number oif gear trains1122233334444
Length      MM35.035.045.445.445.455.655.655.655.665.865.865.865.8
No-load speed    rpm7856152001581255442332614118.76.8
Rated speed     rpm641502163129102443527211297.55.5
Rated torque     N.m0.110.140.380.480.601.31.62.12.64.3555
Max. permissible load in a short time           N.m1.51.56661515151515151515



Welcome your inquiry.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Jane
*From:
To: Ms. Jane
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category