Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

Planet Motor, Planetary Motor, Planet Gear Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Planet Gear Motor for Over Motor, 60mm PMDC Planetary Gear Motor, Micro DC Motor for Toy and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PMDC Planet Gear Motor Planet Gear Motor for Over Motor

Planet Gear Motor for Over Motor

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $10/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 60, 000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 22ZYT38-1260-22PLG10
  • Operating Speed: Low Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 2
  • Type: Z2
  • Brand: Longway
  • Speed: 80-1500rpm
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Specification: Nima
  • HS Code: 8501310000
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brush
  • Certification: CE,Rosh
  • Voltage: 6V,12V,24V
  • Torque: 0.01-1nm
  • Transport Package: Carton
  • Origin: China
Product Description
1. Planet gear motor size: From dia. 22mm to dia. 83mm
2. Fit for small size big output power equipment.
3. The specifications can be designed according to the customer's requirements!
4. The motor have low noise,long life,high torque.
5.  The motor can add encoder  
6.Typical applications: Laminator, Paper Shredder, Rotating Christmas Tree Stand, fan, electric oven, grill. 
Reduction ratio3.75.21419275171100139189264369516720
Number of grea trains11222333344444
Length(L)       mm262634.534.534.542.542.542.542.55151515151
No-load speed   r/min15001200428315222117846043312316118.3
Rated speed     r/min1390990360270190100725137271914107.5
Rated torque     N.m0.010.0140.0370.0510.0720.130.180.250.350.450.640.911
Max.permissible load in a short time0.30.30.60.60.61.51.51.51.533333
Planet Gear Motor for Over Motor
Planet Gear Motor for Over Motor
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Ann
*From:
To: Ms. Ann
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category