Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

DC Planetary Gear Motor, Motor, DC Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12V DC Planetary Gear Motor, 60mm BLDC Motors, Permanent Magnet Stepping Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PMDC Planet Gear Motor 12V DC Planetary Gear Motor

12V DC Planetary Gear Motor

FOB Price: US $22.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $22.8/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 3000/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 24JX5K/24ZY30
  • Operating Speed: Low Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brush
  • Brand: Longway
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Trademark: Longway
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Universal, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Certification: CCC
  • Diameter: 24mm
  • Speed: 0.80~1617rpm
  • Specification: CE, RoHS, SGS
  • HS Code: 8501310000
Product Description
Motor Technical Data
ModelRated VoltageNo-loda SpeedNo-load currentRated SpeedRated torqueOut put powerRated currentStall TorqueStall Current
Gear Motor Technical Data

Mode: 24ZY30-1230 DC MOTOR

Reduction Ratio5171100139189264369516729811370191326713730
Number of gear trains33334444455555
Length       mm32.732.732.732.737.637.637.637.637.642.542.542.542.542.5
No-load speed    rpm5942302216118.
Rated speed  rpm47342417139.
Rated torque  N,m0.0740.
Max. permissible load in a short time           N.m1.

Welcome your inquiry.
Send your message to this supplier
Ms. Rachel
To: Ms. Rachel

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now