Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

Plant Motors for Window Opener, Plant Motors, Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Plant Motors for Window Opener, 60mm BLDC Motors, Permanent Magnet Stepping Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PMDC Planet Gear Motor Plant Motors for Window Opener

Plant Motors for Window Opener

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: RS540-2430-36PLG20
  • Operating Speed: Constant Speed
  • Function: Control
  • Number of Poles: 12
  • Type: ZSN
  • Trademark: LW
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8501310000
  • Application: Universal
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Open Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Certification: CCC
  • Transport Package: Carton
  • Origin: China
Product Description
1. Diameter 36mm gearbox has a load torque of 2N. M
2. Fit for small size big output power equipment.
3. The specifications can be designed according to the customer's requirements!
4. The motor have low noise,long life,high torque.
5.  The motor can add encoder                                               
Reduction ratio3.75.21419275171100139189264369
Number of gear trains112223333444
   Length(L)         mm31.531.536.
No-load speed   r/min8105772141571115942302116118.1
Rated speed     r/min6754801781319249352518139.67.2
Rated torque     N.m0.0350.0490.
Max.permissible load in a short time0.

Send your message to this supplier
Mr. David
Sales manager & Technicist
To: Mr. David

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now