Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

DC Planetary Gear Motor, Motor, DC Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12/24V PMDC Gear Motor, 60mm BLDC Motors, Permanent Magnet Stepping Motor and so on.

(/ )

12/24V PMDC Gear Motor

FOB Price: US $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $38/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 3000/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Application: Universal, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Certification: CCC
  • Diameter: 36mm
  • Speed: 6.1~323rpm
  • Specification: CE, RoHS, SGS
  • HS Code: 8501310000
  • Operating Speed: Low Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brush
  • Brand: Longway
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Trademark: Longway
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Motor Technical Data
ModelRated VoltageNo-loda SpeedNo-load currentRated SpeedRated torqueOut put powerRated currentStall TorqueStall Current
Gear Motor Technical Data

Mode: 36ZY57-2430 DC MOTOR

Reduction Ratio13224959688295115181218253305354426495
Number of gear trains223333334444444
Length      MM35.835.842.
No-load speed    rpm231136615144373226171412108.57.06.1
Rated speed     rpm1921145142373026221411108.
Rated torque     N.m0.160.270.540.650.740.901.
Max. permissible load in a short time           N.m3.

Welcome your inquiry.
Send your message to this supplier
Ms. Rachel
To: Ms. Rachel

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now