Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Longway Technology Co., Ltd.

DC Planetary Gear Motor, Motor, DC Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12V PMDC Gear Motor for Door Open, 60mm BLDC Motors, Permanent Magnet Stepping Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PMDC Planet Gear Motor 12V PMDC Gear Motor for Door Open

12V PMDC Gear Motor for Door Open

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $25/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 3000/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 28JX20K/28ZY38
  • Operating Speed: Low Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brush
  • Brand: Longway
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Trademark: Longway
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Universal, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Certification: CCC
  • Diameter: 28mm
  • Speed: 2.2~1348rpm
  • Specification: CE, RoHS, SGS
  • HS Code: 8501310000
Product Description
Motor Technical Data
ModelRated VoltageNo-loda SpeedNo-load currentRated SpeedRated torqueOut put powerRated currentStall TorqueStall Current
Gear Motor Technical Data

Mode: 28ZY38-1240 DC MOTOR

Reduction Ratio3.75.214192751711001391892643695167209811370
Number of gear trains1122233334444455
Length    mm31.031.035.835.835.842.
No-load speed    rpm8095792141581115942302216118.
Rated speed     rpm6744831791329349352518139.
Rated torque   N.m0.0080.0120.0280.0380.0550.0930.
Max. permissible load in a short time           N.m0.

Welcome your inquiry.
Send your message to this supplier
Ms. Rachel
To: Ms. Rachel

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now